RARE Studio sur la plage de Carnon
4 160 Av. Grassion Cibrand, Mauguio, France
Rooms
Choose dates to see prices
Studio with Balcony
Guests: 2
Area: 20 m²
BedRoom
1 x Sofa bed (Variable size)
Room description:
Meals can be prepared in the kitchenette, which comes with a stovetop, a refrigerator and a microwave. The studio provides a tea and coffee maker, a seating area, a balcony with garden views as well as a private bathroom featuring a shower. The unit offers 1 bed.
Food & Drink:
Tea/Coffee maker
Kitchen:
Kitchenette, Refrigerator, Microwave, Electric kettle, Stovetop, Cleaning products, Coffee machine, Dining table, Wine glasses
Outdoors:
Balcony
Living Area:
Sitting area, Sofa, Dining area
General:
Fan, Heating, Tile/Marble floor, Trash cans
Bedroom:
Wardrobe or closet
View:
Garden view, Inner courtyard view
Building Characteristics:
Detached, Private apartment in building
Room Amenities:
Clothes rack, Drying rack for clothing, Sofa bed, Socket near the bed
Bathroom Facilities:
Shower, Toilet, Bathtub or shower
Facilities - RARE Studio sur la plage de Carnon
General
- Non-smoking rooms
- Heating
- Smoke-free property
Activities
- Beachfront
- Beach
House Rules
Check-in:
15:00
Check-out:
11:00
The Fine Print
This property does not accommodate bachelor(ette) or similar parties. Managed by a private host
Frequently Asked Questions
Guests can check in from 15:00 and must check-out by 11:00.
RARE Studio sur la plage de Carnon is situated at 4 160 Av. Grassion Cibrand, Mauguio, France.
Rates at RARE Studio sur la plage de Carnon adjust based on availability. Enter your dates to check prices.
Guests can arrange airport transfers directly through RARE Studio sur la plage de Carnon.
The property is around 7.8 km from the city center.
RARE Studio sur la plage de Carnon has a single room category: Studio with Balcony.
Guests will find it easy to communicate at RARE Studio sur la plage de Carnon thanks to staff who speak English, Spanish and French.
Subscribe and get the best travel deals!
Sign up and find the best travel deals from everywhere!
















