Chez Lucie et Marceau
54 Rue Auguste Meynier, Mauguio, France
Most popular services
Bar
Non-smoking rooms
Internet
Free Wi-Fi
Rooms
Choose dates to see prices
One-Bedroom Apartment
Guests: 2
Area: 19 m²
BedRoom
1 x Full bed(s) (131-150 cm wide)
Room description:
The apartment has 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom and a kitchenette. The apartment's kitchenette is available for cooking and storing food. This apartment offers a flat-screen TV. The unit has 1 bed.
Kitchen:
Kitchenette
Media & Technology:
Flat-screen TV
Bedroom:
Childrens' cribs
Facilities - Chez Lucie et Marceau
General
- Non-smoking rooms
- Heating
- Smoke-free property
- Wifi in all areas
Internet
- Internet
- Wifi
- Free Wifi
Safety features
- Staff follow all safety protocols as directed by local authorities
- Process in place to check health of guests
- Access to healthcare professionals
Food & Drink
- Bar
Activities
- Beach
House Rules
Check-in:
10:00
Check-out:
11:00
The Fine Print
This property does not accommodate bachelor(ette) or similar parties. Managed by a private host
Frequently Asked Questions
The check-in time is 10:00 and check-out is 11:00.
The property address is 54 Rue Auguste Meynier, Mauguio, France.
Prices at Chez Lucie et Marceau are shown after selecting your travel dates.
Chez Lucie et Marceau employs multilingual staff who can communicate in English, Spanish and French.
The property is about 200 m from the city center.
Chez Lucie et Marceau has only One-Bedroom Apartment option.
A bar is available on site at Chez Lucie et Marceau.
Chez Lucie et Marceau can assist with organizing transfers to and from the airport.
Subscribe and get the best travel deals!
Sign up and find the best travel deals from everywhere!












